Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Seymour, In

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Seymour, In. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Seymour, In with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,3777,070
BustAfghanistan 11,5947,204
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,4237,099
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,2176,970
FarahAfghanistan 11,4277,101
GardizAfghanistan 11,5477,175
GhazniAfghanistan 11,5307,165
HeratAfghanistan 11,2416,985
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,3887,077
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,4987,145
KabulAfghanistan 11,4487,114
KandaharAfghanistan 11,6537,241
KhostAfghanistan 11,5977,206
KunduzAfghanistan 11,2186,971
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,1596,935
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,1616,936
North SalangAfghanistan 11,3627,060
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,1956,957
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,1166,908
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,5397,170
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,5517,178
ShkoderAlbania 8,2825,147
TiranaAlbania 8,3525,190
VloreAlbania 8,3945,216
AdrarAlgeria 7,7674,827
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,4934,656
AlgiersAlgeria 7,4944,657
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,8254,863
BatnaAlgeria 7,7834,836
BecharAlgeria 7,3794,586
BejaiaAlgeria 7,6304,741
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,4684,641
BiskraAlgeria 7,7984,846
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,3055,161
ChlefAlgeria 7,3794,585
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,7714,829
DjanetAlgeria 8,7825,457
DjelfaAlgeria 7,6174,733
El GoleaAlgeria 7,8434,874
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,9604,946
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,8014,848
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,0294,989
In AmenasAlgeria 8,5385,306
In SalahAlgeria 8,0264,987
MilianaAlgeria 7,4424,625
OranAlgeria 7,2654,515
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,0935,029
SkikdaAlgeria 7,7554,819
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,5565,317
TebessaAlgeria 7,9384,932
TimimounAlgeria 7,7204,797
TindoufAlgeria 7,1274,429
TouggourtAlgeria 7,9344,931
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,5596,562
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,3808,936
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,0344,371
HuamboAngola 11,9077,399
LuandaAngola 11,4217,097
LuenaAngola 12,1987,580
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,7587,307
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,5297,164
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,6707,252
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,6737,254
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,7067,274
ByrdAntarctica 13,3988,326
DavisAntarctica 16,58710,307
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,5097,152
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,6349,093
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,6595,381
AzulArgentina 8,8395,493
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,9795,580
BarilocheArgentina 9,0385,616
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,6585,380
CeresArgentina 8,0555,005
ChamicalArgentina 7,9794,958
ChepesArgentina 8,0745,017
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,6065,970
ConcordiaArgentina 8,3355,180
CórdobaArgentina 8,1375,056
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,1475,062
CorrientesArgentina 7,9124,916
EsquelArgentina 9,2335,737
EzeizaArgentina 8,6815,394
FormosaArgentina 7,8034,849
General PicoArgentina 8,6155,353
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,4905,276
JuninArgentina 8,5765,329
La PlataArgentina 8,7175,417
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,1184,423
La RiojaArgentina 7,8604,884
LaboulayeArgentina 8,4605,257
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,0206,226
Las LomitasArgentina 7,5604,698
Malarg EArgentina 8,4545,253
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,0935,651
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,0345,614
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,3445,185
MendozaArgentina 8,1875,087
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,1835,085
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,2435,122
NeuquenArgentina 8,8575,504
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,6715,388
OranArgentina 7,2704,518
ParanaArgentina 8,3015,158
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,2015,096
PehuajoArgentina 8,6855,397
PergaminoArgentina 8,5185,293
PigeArgentina 8,8535,502
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,1845,085
PosadasArgentina 8,0114,978
PresidenciaArgentina 7,7814,835
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,1575,069
Punta IndioArgentina 8,7805,456
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,2035,098
ReconquistaArgentina 8,0575,007
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,3275,175
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,2066,342
RivadaviaArgentina 7,4244,613
RosarioArgentina 8,4095,226
SaltaArgentina 7,4144,607
San AntonioArgentina 9,1215,668
San LuisArgentina 8,2875,150
San RafaelArgentina 8,3805,208
Santa RosaArgentina 8,6935,402
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,7584,821
SarmientoArgentina 9,5555,938
TrelewArgentina 9,3765,826
TucumanArgentina 7,6334,743
UshuaiaArgentina 10,5656,565
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,1795,082
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,0034,973
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,3625,196
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,8766,137
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,0065,597
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,0749,989
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,85611,096
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,9109,887
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0109,949
AmberleyAustralia 14,5119,017
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,2189,457
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,4628,987
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,42410,206
CairnsAustralia 14,4588,984
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,1819,434
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,59410,933
CedunaAustralia 16,37410,175
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0019,322
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,1529,416
Cobar MoAustralia 15,2989,507
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,4708,992
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,6179,083
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,58410,306
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4399,594
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3389,531
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,00910,569
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,0989,382
East SaleAustralia 15,4629,608
Esperance (po)Australia 17,46610,853
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,46510,853
EssendonAustralia 15,6349,715
ForrestAustralia 16,79510,437
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,2119,452
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,80211,062
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,45610,226
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0369,965
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,5759,679
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,5909,688
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,8489,227
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,36210,789
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,5659,672
LavertonAustralia 15,6519,725
LearmonthAustralia 17,34910,781
LongreachAustralia 15,0019,322
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,0019,322
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,1748,808
Low HeadAustralia 15,5859,684
Mackay MoAustralia 14,4358,970
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,9799,308
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,86710,481
MeekatharraAustralia 17,35310,783
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,6389,717
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,6319,713
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,7419,781
Mount GambierAustralia 15,9819,931
Mount IsaAustralia 15,2399,470
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,2958,262
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,9049,261
Nowra RanAustralia 15,0539,354
NuriootpaAustralia 16,0149,951
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,23210,708
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9999,942
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,88211,112
Port HedlandAustralia 16,88010,489
RichmondAustralia 14,9739,305
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,4638,987
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,9569,294
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,9499,290
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6149,703
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,6139,702
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,3058,889
TibooburraAustralia 15,5289,649
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5279,027
WaggaAustralia 15,3229,521
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,02110,577
WilliamtownAustralia 14,8479,226
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,0608,737
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,21710,699
WoomeraAustralia 16,0619,981
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7889,811
GrazAustria 7,6954,782
InnsbruckAustria 7,4224,612
KlagenfurtAustria 7,6474,752
LinzAustria 7,5394,685
SalzburgAustria 7,4934,656
ViennaAustria 7,6704,766
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,5104,667
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,0076,218
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,2516,370
GancaAzerbaijan 9,9246,167
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,9936,210
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,9236,166
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,0603,766
LerwickUk 6,0603,766
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,9686,194
QubaAzerbaijan 9,9636,191
SakiAzerbaijan 9,9146,160
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,1496,307
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,0366,237
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,9756,199
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,0076,218
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,1796,325
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,9686,194
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,8486,120
Horta, FaialAzores 4,8883,038
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,1613,207
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,6502,890
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,7451,085
MuharraqBahrain 11,4757,131
ChittagongBangladesh 13,1908,196
DhakaBangladesh 13,0438,105
CharnocksBarbados 3,8862,415
BrestBelarus 7,8254,862
GomelBelarus 8,1755,080
GrodnoBelarus 7,7404,810
MinskBelarus 7,8974,907
MogilevBelarus 8,0154,981
VitebskBelarus 7,9244,924
BrusselsBelgium 6,7844,216
D’UccleBelgium 6,7844,216
OstendeBelgium 6,6734,146
Belize CityBelize 2,3971,490
BeninBenin 9,4255,856
BohiconBenin 9,3405,804
CotonouBenin 9,4255,856
KandiBenin 9,1405,680
NatitingouBenin 9,0645,632
ParakouBenin 9,2365,740
SaveBenin 9,3155,788
BermudaBermuda 2,0561,277
La PazBolivia 6,4454,005
Santa CruzBolivia 6,7464,192
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,0905,027
FrancistownBotswana 13,4668,368
MaunBotswana 13,0388,102
TshaneBotswana 13,1558,174
AimoresBrazil 8,0084,976
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,5274,677
AltamiraBrazil 5,8313,623
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,9313,686
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,1465,062
ApodiBrazil 7,0094,355
AracajuBrazil 7,5114,667
AracuaiBrazil 7,7094,791
AragarcasBrazil 7,0424,376
AraxaBrazil 7,6774,770
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,2954,533
BageBrazil 8,4885,274
BambuiBrazil 7,7704,828
BarbacenaBrazil 8,0124,978
BarbalhaBrazil 7,0454,378
BarcelosBrazil 5,0323,127
BarraBrazil 7,1174,423
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,4804,027
BarreirasBrazil 7,0984,411
BelémBrazil 5,9073,670
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,8804,897
BelterraBrazil 5,6153,489
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,8784,274
Bom JesusBrazil 8,3795,207
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,2994,535
BrasiliaBrazil 7,2634,513
BrevesBrazil 5,7973,602
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,1305,052
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,2715,140
CabroboBrazil 7,1464,441
CaceresBrazil 6,7934,221
CaetiteBrazil 7,4204,611
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,2794,523
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,3744,582
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,8354,869
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,0505,002
Campos SalesBrazil 6,9424,314
CanavieirasBrazil 7,7984,846
CaparaoBrazil 8,0545,005
CapinopolisBrazil 7,4504,630
CaratingaBrazil 7,9724,954
CaravelasBrazil 7,9634,948
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,3504,567
CarolinaBrazil 6,5044,042
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,0194,983
CataguasesBrazil 8,0865,025
CatalaoBrazil 7,4894,654
CatanduvaBrazil 7,7184,796
CaxiasBrazil 6,5524,072
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,3945,216
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,1824,463
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,0705,015
ChapecoBrazil 8,1285,051
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,4634,016
CipoBrazil 7,4254,614
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,4774,025
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,8264,863
CordeiroBrazil 8,1645,073
CorrentinaBrazil 7,2334,495
CorumbaBrazil 7,1074,417
CoximBrazil 7,1724,457
CrateusBrazil 6,7644,203
CuiabaBrazil 6,8154,235
CuritibaBrazil 8,1175,044
DiamantinaBrazil 7,7444,812
DiamantinoBrazil 6,6844,154
DouradosBrazil 7,5434,687
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,1615,071
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,4735,265
EspinosaBrazil 7,4904,655
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,2604,511
FloraniaBrazil 7,1194,424
FlorestaBrazil 7,2064,478
FlorianoBrazil 6,7424,190
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,3615,196
FormosaBrazil 7,2734,520
FortalezaBrazil 6,7924,221
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,8854,900
FrancaBrazil 7,7434,811
GaranhunsBrazil 7,3744,583
GoianiaBrazil 7,2744,520
GoiasBrazil 7,1544,446
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,8984,908
GrajauBrazil 6,4293,995
GuairaBrazil 7,7534,818
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,8074,230
GuaratingaBrazil 7,8544,881
IbiriteBrazil 7,8814,897
IguatuBrazil 6,9634,327
IlheusBrazil 7,7144,793
ImperatrizBrazil 6,3383,938
IndaialBrazil 8,2645,135
IpameriBrazil 7,4334,619
IraiBrazil 8,1085,038
IreceBrazil 7,2204,487
ItaberabaBrazil 7,4254,614
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,4703,399
ItaitubaBrazil 5,7133,550
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,7514,817
ItaperunaBrazil 8,1165,043
ItapevaBrazil 7,9944,967
ItirucuBrazil 7,5294,679
ItuacuBrazil 7,4824,649
IvinhemaBrazil 7,5914,717
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,8624,886
JacobinaBrazil 7,3024,538
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,9384,311
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,3434,563
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,5444,688
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,0835,023
LavrasBrazil 7,9414,934
LencoisBrazil 7,3654,577
LinharesBrazil 8,0615,009
LondrinaBrazil 7,8254,863
MacapaBrazil 5,6053,483
MacauBrazil 7,0484,380
MaceioBrazil 7,4994,660
MachadoBrazil 7,9314,928
ManausBrazil 5,3883,348
MarabaBrazil 6,2173,863
MaringaBrazil 7,7924,842
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,6053,483
Monte AzulBrazil 7,5054,664
Monte SantoBrazil 7,3154,545
MonteiroBrazil 7,2504,505
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,5864,714
Morada NovaBrazil 6,9194,299
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,2564,509
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,1785,082
ObidosBrazil 5,5143,426
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,4104,604
ParacatuBrazil 7,4584,635
ParanaBrazil 6,9654,328
ParanaguaBrazil 8,1635,073
ParanaibaBrazil 7,4654,639
ParintinsBrazil 5,5143,426
ParnaibaBrazil 6,5064,043
Passo FundoBrazil 8,2505,127
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,6084,728
PaulistanaBrazil 6,9894,343
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,2994,536
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,6794,772
PeixeBrazil 6,8774,273
PetrolinaBrazil 7,1434,439
PicosBrazil 6,8724,270
PiraiBrazil 8,1335,054
PirenopolisBrazil 7,2124,481
PompeuBrazil 7,7524,817
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,5344,682
Porto De MozBrazil 5,6923,537
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,1115,040
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,7813,592
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,4785,268
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,7494,194
PosseBrazil 7,1964,471
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,8634,265
RecifeBrazil 7,4194,610
RemansoBrazil 7,0574,385
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,7623,580
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,2005,096
Rio NegroBrazil 8,1585,069
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,3064,540
SalvadorBrazil 7,5934,719
Santa MariaBrazil 8,3405,182
SantaremBrazil 5,6093,485
SantosBrazil 8,1245,048
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,8594,884
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,1663,831
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,0724,395
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,3665,198
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,1555,067
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,0214,984
Sao LuisBrazil 6,2833,904
Sao MateusBrazil 8,0124,978
São PauloBrazil 8,0675,013
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,8254,863
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,6443,508
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,2584,510
SerrinhaBrazil 7,4424,625
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,8184,858
SobralBrazil 6,6614,139
SoureBrazil 5,8363,626
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,0254,366
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,7375,430
SurubimBrazil 7,3434,563
TaguatingaBrazil 7,0344,371
TarauacaBrazil 5,4763,403
TauaBrazil 6,8534,259
TefeBrazil 5,1933,227
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,8324,867
TeresinaBrazil 6,6084,106
TiriosBrazil 5,0983,168
TorresBrazil 8,4775,268
TracuateuaBrazil 5,9763,714
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,5454,689
TriunfoBrazil 7,1724,457
TucuruiBrazil 6,0323,748
TuriacuBrazil 6,1363,813
UaupesBrazil 4,7322,940
UbatubaBrazil 8,1455,061
UberabaBrazil 7,6404,748
VassourasBrazil 8,1245,048
VicosaBrazil 8,0184,982
VitoriaBrazil 8,1285,051
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,6104,729
Ze DocaBrazil 6,3033,917
BurgasBulgaria 8,7455,434
LomBulgaria 8,3925,215
PlevenBulgaria 8,5065,285
PlovdivBulgaria 8,6065,348
SadovoBulgaria 8,6195,356
SandanskiBulgaria 8,5585,318
SofiaBulgaria 8,4855,273
VarnaBulgaria 8,7195,418
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,6755,391
BurundiBurundi 12,4107,712
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,2838,875
SiemreapCambodia 14,1038,764
BatouriCameroon 10,5846,577
DoualaCameroon 10,2216,352
GarouaCameroon 10,1546,310
MamfeCameroon 10,0626,253
MarouaCameroon 10,1476,305
NgaoundereCameroon 10,3116,407
NkoundjaCameroon 10,1926,333
YaoundeCameroon 10,3866,454
YokoCameroon 10,3376,424
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,0781,913
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,0391,888
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3732,718
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,6231,630
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,9153,055
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,276793
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,175730
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,586986
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,0221,878
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,8901,796
Banff, AbCanada 2,6601,653
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,024637
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,7551,712
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,4491,522
Bissett, MbCanada 1,537955
Blue River, BcCanada 2,9381,825
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,046650
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,7142,308
Brandon, MbCanada 1,6371,017
Broadview, SkCanada 1,8131,127
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,4562,147
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,5002,175
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,0701,908
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,4312,132
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,5872,229
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,5571,589
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,5382,198
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,3002,050
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,4392,137
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,4772,161
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,7041,681
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,1242,563
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,5322,195
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,7222,313
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,7281,695
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,7451,706
Chapais, QcCanada 1,488924
Charlo, NbCanada 1,8671,160
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,0281,260
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,0291,261
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,3162,060
Chatham, NbCanada 1,8841,171
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,7241,693
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,7311,075
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,3171,440
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,2681,410
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,9662,465
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6452,265
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,5001,553
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,125699
Comox, BcCanada 3,2702,032
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,3322,070
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,8071,744
Coronation, AbCanada 2,4371,514
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,6241,631
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,5511,585
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,7341,078
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,1261,942
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,7822,350
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,5301,572
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,4162,123
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,540957
Dryden, OnCanada 1,317818
Earlton, OnCanada 1,071666
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,6271,633
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,6381,639
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,6361,638
Edson, AbCanada 2,8131,748
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,4952,172
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,6671,657
Estevan, SkCanada 1,7611,094
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,6452,265
Eureka, NtCanada 4,5572,832
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,1171,316
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,8301,758
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,6901,671
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3952,109
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,4571,527
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4772,161
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,9561,837
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,1791,975
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,0361,887
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,7581,092
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,7651,097
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,9841,854
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,7221,691
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,0331,264
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,1741,973
Golden, BcCanada 2,7581,714
Goose, NfCanada 2,5091,559
Gore Bay, OnCanada 815506
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,0261,881
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,8581,155
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,1551,339
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,2562,645
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,9551,215
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,9641,220
Hamilton, OnCanada 688427
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,5111,561
Harrow, OnCanada 427265
Hay River, NtCanada 3,1771,974
Hope, BcCanada 3,0221,878
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2442,637
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,2381,390
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,3192,684
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,9841,854
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,4932,792
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,5111,560
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,9751,849
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,192741
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,191740
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,8841,792
Kenora, OnCanada 1,370851
Kingston, OnCanada 972604
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,6192,871
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,6642,277
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,4701,535
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,230764
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,2981,428
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,002623
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,6682,279
Langara, BcCanada 3,8822,412
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,478919
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,4201,504
London, OnCanada 605376
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,3882,105
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,2711,411
Lytton, BcCanada 3,0441,891
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,2582,025
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,150715
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,2411,393
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,2432,636
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,5692,218
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,2951,426
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,1961,986
Moncton, NbCanada 1,9081,186
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,7751,103
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,262784
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,236768
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,9841,233
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,430888
Morden, MbCanada 1,484922
Muskoka, OnCanada 864537
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,6391,640
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,1941,985
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,2681,410
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,9531,214
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9082,429
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,2871,421
North Bay, OnCanada 979608
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,103685
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,102685
Peace River, AbCanada 2,9931,860
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,2802,038
Penticton, BcCanada 2,8891,795
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,050652
Peterborough, OnCanada 860534
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,422884
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,2672,030
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,3571,465
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,4562,148
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,550963
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,1761,352
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2101,995
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7142,308
Princeton, BcCanada 1,8701,162
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,9992,485
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,469913
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,1741,972
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,5931,611
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,473915
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,9361,203
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,9371,204
Resolute, NtCanada 3,9992,485
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,8281,757
Roberval, QcCanada 1,524947
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,2241,382
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,2651,408
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,7941,115
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,7892,354
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,3232,065
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,8931,176
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,1641,344
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 841523
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,2681,409
Scott, SkCanada 2,2961,427
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,9891,236
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,9601,218
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,376855
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,4862,788
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,316818
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,321821
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,7971,738
Smithers, BcCanada 3,5182,186
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,4281,509
Summerside, PeCanada 1,9821,232
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,1121,312
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,1201,317
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,2571,402
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,4222,127
Terrace, BcCanada 3,5982,236
Teslin, YtCanada 3,9832,475
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,0171,254
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,9561,837
Thompson, MbCanada 2,0641,283
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,075668
Timmins, OnCanada 1,126700
Tofino, BcCanada 3,3262,067
Toronto, OntarioCanada 754469
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 743462
Trenton, OnCanada 905562
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,6751,041
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,2011,368
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,7791,727
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,204748
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1401,951
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,5491,584
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,4681,534
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,1511,958
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,1721,971
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,1281,322
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 683425
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,7742,345
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,1222,562
Wiarton, OnCanada 756470
Windsor, OnCanada 446277
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,503934
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,9981,242
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,7401,081
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2332,009
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,8701,162
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,5044,041
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,4013,978
SalCape Verde 6,5344,061
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,9416,799
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,8636,750
AbecheChad 10,4426,489
FayaChad 10,0016,214
MoundouChad 10,4346,484
N’DjamenaChad 10,0916,271
AntofagastaChile 7,1314,431
AricaChile 6,5824,090
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,5495,934
ChicoChile 9,6225,979
ChillanChile 8,5265,298
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,5305,301
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,5614,699
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,4945,900
Curico-General FreireChile 8,3645,197
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,8234,240
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,7524,817
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,7406,674
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,8154,856
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,9495,561
ParronChile 8,2995,157
Puerto AysenChile 9,4795,890
Puerto MonttChile 9,0395,617
Punta ArenasChile 10,3346,422
QuinteroChile 8,1525,066
SantiagoChile 8,2155,105
SewellChile 8,2845,148
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,7545,440
ValdiviaChile 8,8585,504
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,8605,505
VallenarChile 7,7344,806
ValparaisoChile 8,1525,066
AltaiChina 10,3536,434
BeijingChina 10,9506,805
ChangchunChina 10,2786,387
ChangduChina 12,2087,586
ChangshaChina 12,2867,635
ChengduChina 12,1967,579
ChongqingChina 12,2887,636
DuianChina 11,6327,228
ErlianChina 10,6486,617
GanzhouChina 12,4797,755
GuangzhouChina 12,8067,958
HaikouChina 13,2408,227
HailarChina 9,8826,141
HamiChina 10,9176,784
HetanChina 11,4287,101
JiuquanChina 11,2456,988
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,1096,903
KashiChina 11,0996,897
KunmingChina 12,8407,979
LanzhouChina 11,6037,210
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,3747,689
NanchangChina 12,1627,558
NanjingChina 11,7157,280
NanningChina 13,0048,081
PingbianChina 11,9457,423
QingdaoChina 11,2426,986
QiqiharChina 9,9636,191
RuoqiangChina 11,3187,033
ShanghaiChina 11,7067,275
ShantouChina 12,6867,883
ShenyangChina 10,5556,559
TaiyuanChina 11,2867,013
TaoyuanChina 12,3517,675
TengchongChina 12,8707,998
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,7886,704
Xi’AnChina 11,7217,283
XichangChina 12,5277,784
YanjiChina 10,2346,360
YichangChina 12,0617,495
YinchuanChina 11,3127,029
YiningChina 10,7046,652
ZhengzhouChina 11,5737,191
ZhijiangChina 12,4497,736
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,3302,691
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,2722,655
AraucaColombia 3,8662,403
BarranquillaColombia 3,3182,062
Benito SalasColombia 4,1512,579
BogotáColombia 3,9972,484
Camilo DazaColombia 3,7082,304
El CaranoColombia 3,8192,373
Las GaviotasColombia 4,1222,561
MatecanaColombia 3,9392,448
PeralesColombia 3,9972,484
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,0962,546
Rafael NunezColombia 3,3412,076
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,9681,844
Simon BolivarColombia 3,3102,057
VanguardiaColombia 4,0702,529
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,0753,154
YariguiesColombia 3,7612,337
MoroniComoros 14,1798,811
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,2322,008
LimonCosta Rica 3,2422,015
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,2302,007
San JoseCosta Rica 3,2382,012
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,7664,826
DubrovnikCroatia 8,1525,066
SibenikCroatia 7,9374,932
SplitCroatia 7,9874,963
ZagrebCroatia 7,8054,850
CamagueyCuba 2,1031,307
CasablancaCuba 1,7941,115
HavanaCuba 1,8131,127
WillemstadCuraçao 3,4212,126
FamagustaCyprus 9,7226,041
LarnacaCyprus 9,7236,042
LimassolCyprus 9,7026,029
NicosiaCyprus 9,6796,015
BrnoCzech Republic 7,6314,742
ChebCzech Republic 7,3184,547
MosnovCzech Republic 7,6804,772
PragueCzech Republic 7,4274,615
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6127,216
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4717,128
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3017,023
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8437,981
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2087,586
CopenhagenDenmark 7,0004,350
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,1644,452
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,7864,217
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,7384,187
MarstalDenmark 6,9354,310
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,0234,364
OdenseDenmark 6,9024,289
RandersDenmark 6,8244,240
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,1444,439
StudsgårdDenmark 6,7814,214
TønderDenmark 6,8384,249
TylstrupDenmark 6,7804,213
TystofteDenmark 6,9584,324
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,8284,243
VestervigDenmark 6,7134,172
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,3187,654
Melville HallDominica 3,5492,206
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,5961,613
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,7161,688
AzuaDominican Republic 2,7101,684
BaniDominican Republic 2,7571,713
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,7241,693
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,7491,708
CabreraDominican Republic 2,6511,648
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,6771,663
CotuiDominican Republic 2,6901,672
DajabonDominican Republic 2,5571,589
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,6861,669
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,6521,648
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,7831,729
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,6311,635
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,7701,721
HigueyDominican Republic 2,8151,749
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,6431,642
ImbertDominican Republic 2,6001,616
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,6591,652
JimaniDominican Republic 2,6731,661
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,8171,750
La VegaDominican Republic 2,6591,652
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,7771,726
LuperonDominican Republic 2,5701,597
MichesDominican Republic 2,7601,715
MocaDominican Republic 2,6401,641
MoncionDominican Republic 2,6031,618
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,5321,574
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,7351,699
NaguaDominican Republic 2,6791,665
NeybaDominican Republic 2,6821,667
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,7091,683
PimentelDominican Republic 2,6831,667
PoloDominican Republic 2,7271,694
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,6041,618
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,6361,638
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,6411,641
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,6601,653
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,8001,740
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,7341,699
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,6481,645
SamanaDominican Republic 2,7241,693
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,7571,714
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,6281,633
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,7231,692
San JuanDominican Republic 2,6601,653
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,8331,760
SanchezDominican Republic 2,7081,683
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,6241,631
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,5871,607
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,7651,718
TamayoDominican Republic 2,6991,678
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,7271,695
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,6941,674
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,5581,590
YamasaDominican Republic 2,7261,694
YasicaDominican Republic 2,6141,625
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,7504,816
CanarEcuador 4,6772,906
GuayaquilEcuador 4,6192,870
IzobambaEcuador 4,4432,761
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,3862,726
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,8363,005
MilagroEcuador 4,6192,870
OtavaloEcuador 4,3822,723
PichilingueEcuador 4,5092,802
PortoviejoEcuador 4,4882,789
PuyoEcuador 4,5792,845
QuitoEcuador 4,4222,748
RumipambaEcuador 4,5142,805
San GabrielEcuador 4,3502,703
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,7856,081
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,0586,250
AswanEgypt 10,5616,563
AsyutEgypt 10,1886,331
BahariyaEgypt 9,9406,177
Beni SuefEgypt 10,0306,233
CairoEgypt 9,9686,194
DabaaEgypt 9,6966,025
DakhlaEgypt 10,1686,319
El ArishEgypt 10,0486,244
El TorEgypt 10,2716,382
FarafraEgypt 9,9766,199
HelwanEgypt 9,9846,204
HurguadaEgypt 10,3626,439
IsmailiaEgypt 9,9846,204
KhargaEgypt 10,2816,389
KosseirEgypt 10,4826,513
LuxorEgypt 10,4146,472
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,5905,960
MinyaEgypt 10,0856,267
Port-SaidEgypt 9,9286,169
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,2316,358
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,3396,425
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,0976,274
SalloumEgypt 9,4355,863
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,6345,987
SohagEgypt 10,2736,384
St. KatrineEgypt 10,2596,375
TahrirEgypt 9,8776,138
TantaEgypt 9,8866,144
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,8521,772
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,8301,759
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,8161,750
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,8291,758
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,1566,311
AsmaraEritrea 11,7047,273
AssabEritrea 12,1587,555
MassawaEritrea 11,7147,279
TallinEstonia 7,3694,579
TartuEstonia 7,5314,680
VilsandiEstonia 7,3074,541
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,2177,592
GonderEthiopia 11,8257,348
NegeleEthiopia 12,5717,812
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,4486,493
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,7163,552
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,6673,522
Laucala BayFiji 11,7337,291
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,7917,327
NandiFiji 11,7917,327
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,6617,246
HelsinkiFinland 7,3184,547
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,3234,551
JoensuuFinland 7,3534,569
JokioinenFinland 7,2254,490
JyvskylFinland 7,2134,482
KajaaniFinland 7,1654,452
KuopioFinland 7,2604,511
KuusamoFinland 7,1044,415
LappeenrantaFinland 7,4104,605
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,1084,417
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,1144,421
OuluFinland 7,0334,371
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,9214,301
TampereFinland 7,1944,471
TurkuFinland 7,1904,468
VaasaFinland 7,0094,355
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,5784,709
BiarritzFrance 6,7654,204
BordeauxFrance 6,7544,197
BrestFrance 6,3253,931
CaenFrance 6,5554,074
ChateaurouxFrance 6,8164,235
DijonFrance 7,0184,361
GourdonFrance 6,9034,290
GrenobleFrance 7,1784,460
Le MansFrance 6,6594,138
LilleFrance 6,7174,174
LyonFrance 7,0934,408
MarseilleFrance 7,2414,500
MontpellierFrance 7,1464,441
NancyFrance 7,0144,358
NantesFrance 6,5754,086
NiceFrance 7,3664,577
ParisFrance 6,7564,198
PerpignanFrance 7,1174,423
StrasbourgFrance 7,1114,419
ToulonFrance 7,3094,542
ToulouseFrance 6,9634,327
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,0873,161
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,0863,161
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,0883,162
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,2093,237
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,9193,057
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,7074,789
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,1905,711
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,1895,710
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,5355,304
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,5815,333
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,5285,299
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,5665,944
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,57911,545
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,81211,069
BitamGabon 10,5076,529
CocobeachGabon 10,4216,476
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,9486,803
LambarnGabon 10,5966,585
LastourvilleGabon 10,8186,723
LibrevilleGabon 10,4446,490
MakokouGabon 10,7336,669
MayumbaGabon 10,8216,724
MitzicGabon 10,6036,589
MkamboGabon 10,7926,707
MoandaGabon 10,9156,783
MouilaGabon 10,7446,677
Port-GentilGabon 10,4676,504
TchibanGabon 10,8136,719
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,4522,766
BanjulGambia 7,3014,537
SukhumiGeorgia 9,4415,867
TbilisiGeorgia 9,7656,068
BerlinGermany 7,2284,492
BrockenGermany 7,1114,419
CologneGermany 6,9374,311
DresdenGermany 7,3354,558
ErfurtGermany 7,1784,461
EssenGermany 6,9144,296
FichtelbergGermany 7,3304,555
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,0874,404
GeisenheimGermany 7,0524,382
GorlitzGermany 7,4024,600
HamburgGermany 6,9724,333
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,9724,332
HannoverGermany 7,0184,361
HelgolandGermany 6,8214,239
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,3684,579
KarlsruheGermany 7,1344,433
KasselGermany 7,0694,393
KonstanzGermany 7,2604,512
LeipzigGermany 7,2394,498
LindenbergGermany 7,2914,530
MagdeburgGermany 7,1494,443
MunichGermany 7,3864,590
MünsterGermany 6,9234,302
NeustrelitzGermany 7,1644,452
NurembergGermany 7,2734,520
NurnbergGermany 7,2704,518
PotsdamGermany 7,2194,486
RostockGermany 7,0604,387
SchleswigGermany 6,8984,287
StuttgartGermany 7,1974,472
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,9844,340
ZugspitzeGermany 7,3904,592
AccraGhana 9,2575,752
KumasiGhana 9,0555,627
TamaleGhana 8,9315,550
GibraltarGibraltar 6,8674,267
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,7755,453
AthensGreece 8,8485,498
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,8705,512
ChiosGreece 8,9785,579
CorfuGreece 8,4825,271
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,4955,279
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,1465,683
IoanninaGreece 8,5365,304
KalamataGreece 8,8065,472
KerkiraGreece 8,4825,271
Kythira IslandGreece 8,9305,549
LamiaGreece 8,6995,406
LarissaGreece 8,6445,372
LemnosGreece 8,7955,465
LimnosGreece 8,8035,470
MethoniGreece 8,8025,469
MilosGreece 8,9935,588
MitiliniGreece 8,9535,564
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,9485,560
NaxosGreece 9,0255,608
PatrasGreece 8,7015,407
RhodesGreece 9,2535,750
SamosGreece 9,0785,641
Skiros IslandGreece 8,8275,485
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,0635,632
ThessalonikiGreece 8,6155,354
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,7975,467
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,6805,394
AasiaatGreenland 3,8532,394
AmmassalikGreenland 4,2422,636
AputiteqGreenland 4,5412,822
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,2333,252
FrederikshbGreenland 3,5412,200
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,6982,298
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,9442,451
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,0073,111
JakobshavnGreenland 3,9432,450
JulianehbGreenland 3,6512,269
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,7992,361
Kap TobinGreenland 5,0053,110
NanortalikGreenland 3,6682,280
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,7012,300
NordGreenland 5,3933,351
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,5792,224
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,2582,646
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,7722,344
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,8032,363
UpernavikGreenland 4,0932,544
UummannaqGreenland 4,0202,498
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,4712,157
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,4722,158
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,7471,707
BokeGuinea 7,6244,738
ConakryGuinea 7,8214,860
FaranahGuinea 8,0364,994
KankanGuinea 8,1385,057
KindiaGuinea 7,8534,880
KissidougouGuinea 8,1365,056
LabeGuinea 7,8154,856
MacentaGuinea 8,2475,125
MamouGuinea 7,8994,908
NzerekoreGuinea 8,4065,224
SiguiriGuinea 8,0785,020
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,4944,657
GeorgetownGuyana 4,5392,820
TimehriGuyana 4,5602,834
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,6451,643
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,8634,265
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,0084,355
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,9074,292
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,0894,405
Midway IslandHawaii 8,1915,090
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,9134,296
CatacamasHonduras 2,6801,665
CholutecaHonduras 2,8581,776
La CeibaHonduras 2,5891,609
La MesaHonduras 2,6251,632
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,6531,649
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,7071,682
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,7771,726
TelaHonduras 2,5931,611
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,8818,005
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,8828,005
BudapestHungary 7,8784,895
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,8934,905
DebrecenHungary 8,0334,992
KeszthelyHungary 7,8214,860
MiskolcHungary 7,9394,934
PecsHungary 7,9334,929
SzegedHungary 8,0294,989
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,7514,816
AkureyriIceland 5,1233,183
DalatangiIceland 5,3323,313
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,2633,270
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,1253,185
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,2193,243
ReykhólarIceland 4,9323,065
ReykjavíkIceland 4,9383,069
StykkisholmurIceland 4,9053,048
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,0153,117
AgraIndia 12,4737,751
AhmedabadIndia 12,7647,932
AkolaIndia 13,1468,169
AllahabadIndia 12,7367,914
AmritsarIndia 11,9167,405
BangaloreIndia 13,9918,694
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,5928,446
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,3728,310
BikanerIndia 12,2617,619
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,0588,736
CherrapunjiIndia 12,8677,996
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,8677,996
DaltonganjIndia 12,9288,034
DarbhangaIndia 12,7207,904
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,6247,845
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,6227,843
DumkaIndia 12,9458,044
DwarkaIndia 12,7157,901
GoaIndia 13,6048,453
GuwahatiIndia 12,7727,937
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,5338,410
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,8968,014
JagdalpurIndia 13,4378,350
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,1488,170
KotaIndia 12,6367,852
KozhikodeIndia 14,1178,773
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,7077,275
LudhianaIndia 12,0257,472
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,9158,647
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,2587,617
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,2108,209
MusulipatnamIndia 13,7338,534
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,1538,174
New DelhiIndia 12,3017,644
PambanIndia 14,4338,969
PuneIndia 13,2838,254
SagarIndia 12,8497,984
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,6527,241
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,4498,979
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,4498,979
VeravalIndia 12,9158,025
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,6118,458
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,7919,192
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,2189,456
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,14510,033
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,6719,738
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,5219,023
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,1438,789
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,2589,481
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,2928,881
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,7339,777
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,4079,574
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,8168,585
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,8459,847
AbadanIran 10,9656,814
ArakIran 10,7036,651
BabolsarIran 10,5916,581
Bandar AbbasIran 11,6807,258
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,3696,444
Bandar LengehIran 11,6707,252
BirjandIran 11,2556,994
BushehrIran 11,2326,980
ChahbaharIran 12,0697,500
DezfulIran 10,8006,711
EsfahanIran 10,9446,801
IranshahrIran 11,8827,384
KermanIran 11,4137,092
KermanshahIran 10,5426,551
Khoram AbadIran 10,6856,640
MashhadIran 10,9346,795
OroomiehIran 10,1336,297
RamsarIran 10,4816,513
RashtIran 10,3916,457
SemnanIran 10,7346,670
ShahroudIran 10,7236,663
ShirazIran 11,2717,004
TabrizIran 10,1576,311
TeheranIran 10,6266,603
YazdIran 11,1286,915
ZahedanIran 11,6647,248
ZanjanIran 10,3956,459
BaghdadIraq 10,4866,516
BasraIraq 10,9226,787
BelmulletIreland 5,7433,568
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,9143,675
ClaremorrisIreland 5,8233,618
ClonesIreland 5,9183,678
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,8413,630
CorkIreland 5,9173,677
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,9183,678
DublinIreland 6,0043,731
KilkennyIreland 5,9683,709
Malin HeadIreland 5,8713,648
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,0433,755
ShannonIreland 5,8613,642
ValentiaIreland 5,8013,605
EilatIsrael 10,2456,367
HaifaIsrael 9,9786,200
JerusalemIsrael 10,0706,258
Tel AvivIsrael 10,0396,238
AlbengaItaly 7,4044,601
AlgheroItaly 7,6224,737
AmendolaItaly 8,0725,016
AnconaItaly 7,7904,841
ArezzoItaly 7,6904,778
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,1685,076
BergamoItaly 7,4124,606
BolognaItaly 7,5864,714
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,4704,642
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,2155,105
BrindisiItaly 8,2805,145
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,7634,824
CameriItaly 7,3524,569
CampobassoItaly 7,9994,971
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,7664,826
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,8044,850
Cape FrascaItaly 7,6904,778
Cape MeleItaly 7,4134,606
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,1445,061
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,3035,159
CerviaItaly 7,6714,767
CiampinoItaly 7,8444,875
Cimone MountainItaly 7,5684,703
Cisa PassItaly 7,4994,660
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,7794,834
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,5164,670
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,3615,195
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,3365,180
DecimomannuItaly 7,7504,816
DobbiacoItaly 7,5104,667
FalconaraItaly 7,7804,834
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,6254,738
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,0665,012
FonniItaly 7,7224,799
FrontoneItaly 7,7444,812
FrosinoneItaly 7,9034,911
GelaItaly 8,2705,139
GenoaItaly 7,4304,617
GhediItaly 7,4654,639
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,2055,099
GrazzaniseItaly 7,9944,968
GrossetoItaly 7,6824,773
GrottaglieItaly 8,2535,128
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,6644,763
GuidoniaItaly 7,8424,873
IstranaItaly 7,5674,702
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,2625,134
LatinaItaly 7,8834,899
LatronicoItaly 8,1905,089
LecceItaly 8,3215,171
M. CalamitaItaly 7,6384,746
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,2255,111
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,2865,149
MilanItaly 7,3984,597
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,3504,568
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,7124,792
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,0204,984
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,6924,780
PadovaItaly 7,5704,704
Paganella MountainItaly 7,4694,641
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,1375,056
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,1175,044
PantelleriaItaly 8,1285,051
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,5054,664
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,7634,824
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,7574,820
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,9114,916
PiacenzaItaly 7,4604,635
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,5794,710
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,6574,758
Ponza IslandItaly 7,9284,926
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,1385,057
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,8454,875
PrizziItaly 8,1715,077
RadicofaniItaly 7,7204,797
Resia PassItaly 7,4014,599
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7054,788
RivoltoItaly 7,6104,729
Rolle PassItaly 7,5094,666
RomeItaly 7,8294,865
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,8214,860
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,6464,751
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,3954,595
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,0765,018
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,3645,198
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,5274,677
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,6374,745
Scuro MountainItaly 8,2675,137
SigonellaItaly 8,2975,156
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,2465,124
TarvisioItaly 7,6104,729
TermoliItaly 7,9934,967
TorinoItaly 7,3204,548
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,3044,539
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,0925,028
TrevicoItaly 8,0725,016
TrevisoItaly 7,5744,707
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,6734,768
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,3134,545
UdineItaly 7,6164,732
Ustica IslandItaly 8,0885,026
VeniceItaly 7,5944,719
VeronaItaly 7,5064,664
VicenzaItaly 7,5394,685
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,8024,848
ViterboItaly 7,7684,827